+1(804) 874-9709 dangelorvarealtor@gmail.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Home Buying Guide
    2. All Listings
    3. Homes Under $300K
    4. New Homes
    5. Condos & Townhouses
    6. Bank Owned Houses
  • Sell
  • About Rebecca
    1. Meet Rebecca
    2. Testimonials
    3. Connect
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    ZIP Code: 23231
    Map
    3,091 Sold Properties

    3,091 Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    1811 Fenton ST, Richmond, VA 23231
    1/18

    $260,000

    $245,000

    6.1%
    2 Beds1 Bath804 SqFt

    1811 Fenton ST, Richmond, VA 23231

    Listed by The Steele Group

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    5211 Montpelier ST, Henrico, VA 23231
    1/3

    $61,865

    $69,900

    11.5%
    0.11 Acres

    5211 Montpelier ST, Henrico, VA 23231

    Listed by The Hogan Group Real Estate

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    1815 Carlisle AVE, Richmond, VA 23231
    1/29

    $197,000

    $219,900

    10.4%
    3 Beds1 Bath1,471 SqFt

    1815 Carlisle AVE, Richmond, VA 23231

    Listed by Virginia Capital Realty

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    4809 Suecla DR, Henrico, VA 23231
    1/46

    $355,000

    $349,950

    1.4%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,467 SqFt

    4809 Suecla DR, Henrico, VA 23231

    Listed by Virginia Capital Realty

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    7053 Hapsburg CT, Henrico, VA 23231
    1/2

    $493,345

    $485,190

    1.7%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,714 SqFt

    7053 Hapsburg CT, Henrico, VA 23231

    Listed by Virginia Capital Realty

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    6190 Hines RD, Henrico, VA 23231
    1/6

    $366,000

    $369,959

    1.1%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,456 SqFt

    6190 Hines RD, Henrico, VA 23231

    Listed by ERA Woody Hogg & Assoc

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    7200 Shining Armor CT, Henrico, VA 23231
    1/23

    $434,955

    $434,955

    4 Beds3 Baths2,153 SqFt

    7200 Shining Armor CT, Henrico, VA 23231

    Listed by Virginia Capital Realty

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    2113 Shirleydale AVE, Henrico, VA 23231
    1/14

    $150,000

    $170,000

    11.8%
    3 Beds1 Bath1,344 SqFt

    2113 Shirleydale AVE, Henrico, VA 23231

    Listed by Virginia Capital Realty

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    5303 Parker ST, Richmond, VA 23231
    1/32

    $240,000

    $234,950

    2.1%
    2 Beds1 Bath884 SqFt

    5303 Parker ST, Richmond, VA 23231

    Listed by Virginia Capital Realty

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    3624 Shining Armor LN, Henrico, VA 23231
    1/15

    $479,755

    $467,755

    2.6%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,594 SqFt

    3624 Shining Armor LN, Henrico, VA 23231

    Listed by Virginia Capital Realty

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    7049 Hapsburg CT, Henrico, VA 23231

    $482,205

    $475,540

    1.4%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,594 SqFt

    7049 Hapsburg CT, Henrico, VA 23231

    Listed by Virginia Capital Realty

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    3660 Shining Armor LN, Henrico, VA 23231
    1/20

    $445,755

    $443,355

    0.5%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,169 SqFt

    3660 Shining Armor LN, Henrico, VA 23231

    Listed by Virginia Capital Realty

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    3632 Shining Armor LN, Henrico, VA 23231
    1/16

    $440,345

    $440,345

    3 Beds3 Baths2,232 SqFt

    3632 Shining Armor LN, Henrico, VA 23231

    Listed by Virginia Capital Realty

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    3653 Shining Armor LN, Henrico, VA 23231

    $460,600

    $467,905

    1.6%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,373 SqFt

    3653 Shining Armor LN, Henrico, VA 23231

    Listed by Virginia Capital Realty

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    7425 Settlers Ridge CT, Henrico, VA 23231
    1/50

    $335,000

    $340,000

    1.5%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,389 SqFt

    7425 Settlers Ridge CT, Henrico, VA 23231

    Listed by Virginia Capital Realty

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    3700 Britton RD, Henrico, VA 23231
    1/48

    $246,500

    $250,000

    1.4%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,036 SqFt

    3700 Britton RD, Henrico, VA 23231

    Listed by Virginia Capital Realty

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    2206 Bailey DR, Henrico, VA 23231
    1/46

    $299,950

    $299,950

    3 Beds1 Bath1,332 SqFt

    2206 Bailey DR, Henrico, VA 23231

    Listed by Virginia Capital Realty

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    3672 Shining Armor LN, Henrico, VA 23231

    $474,700

    $474,700

    5 Beds3 Baths2,594 SqFt

    3672 Shining Armor LN, Henrico, VA 23231

    Listed by Virginia Capital Realty

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    7608 Settlers Ridge CT, Henrico, VA 23231
    1/46

    $380,000

    $384,999

    1.3%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,476 SqFt

    7608 Settlers Ridge CT, Henrico, VA 23231

    Listed by Virginia Capital Realty

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    3640 Shining Armor LN, Henrico, VA 23231

    $426,810

    $426,810

    3 Beds3 Baths2,153 SqFt

    3640 Shining Armor LN, Henrico, VA 23231

    Listed by Virginia Capital Realty

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    1605 New Settlement DR, Henrico, VA 23231
    1/48

    $394,950

    $399,950

    1.3%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,755 SqFt

    1605 New Settlement DR, Henrico, VA 23231

    Listed by Virginia Capital Realty

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    8356 Town Hall CT, Henrico, VA 23231
    1/41

    $500,000

    $499,000

    0.2%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,642 SqFt

    8356 Town Hall CT, Henrico, VA 23231

    Listed by Virginia Capital Realty

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    1410 Williamsburg RD, Richmond, VA 23231
    1/23

    $169,000

    $175,000

    3.4%
    3 Beds1 Bath953 SqFt

    1410 Williamsburg RD, Richmond, VA 23231

    Listed by Virginia Capital Realty

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    7614 Settlers Ridge CT, Henrico, VA 23231
    1/50

    $376,000

    $379,950

    1.0%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,476 SqFt

    7614 Settlers Ridge CT, Henrico, VA 23231

    Listed by Virginia Capital Realty

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 129

    explore listings

    • Open House
    • Price Reduced
    • Virtual Tour
    • 3D Tour
    Newsletter Headers
    Virginia Capital Realty

    Rebecca D'Angelo License ID: 0225225613

    +1(804) 874-9709 dangelorvarealtor@gmail.com

    1106 N Thompson Street, Richmond, VA, 23230
      • Home
        About Rebecca
        1. Meet Rebecca
        2. Testimonials
        3. Connect
        My Blog
      • Buy
        1. Home Buying Guide
        2. All Listings
        3. Homes Under $300K
        4. New Homes
        5. Condos & Townhouses
        6. Bank Owned Houses
        My Listings
        Preferred Vendor List
      • Sell
        Finance

    Get My App

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Newsletter Headers
    Virginia Capital Realty

    Rebecca D'Angelo License ID: 0225225613

    +1(804) 874-9709 dangelorvarealtor@gmail.com