+1(804) 874-9709 dangelorvarealtor@gmail.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Home Buying Guide
    2. All Listings
    3. Homes Under $300K
    4. New Homes
    5. Condos & Townhouses
    6. Bank Owned Houses
  • Sell
  • About Rebecca
    1. Meet Rebecca
    2. Testimonials
    3. Connect
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Hallsley, Midlothian, VA
    Map
    197 Sold Properties

    197 Sold Properties

    The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    16107 Dunleer CT, Midlothian, VA 23112

    $1,800,000

    $1,757,600

    2.4%
    5 Beds7 Baths6,499 SqFt

    16107 Dunleer CT, Midlothian, VA 23112

    Listed by EXP Realty LLC

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    1912 Limbeck LN, Midlothian, VA 23112
    1/75

    $1,415,500

    $1,450,000

    2.4%
    5 Beds5 Baths5,528 SqFt

    1912 Limbeck LN, Midlothian, VA 23112

    Listed by Open Gate Realty Group

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    16136 Old Castle RD, Midlothian, VA 23112
    1/76

    $1,980,000

    $1,995,000

    0.8%
    7 Beds7 Baths6,536 SqFt

    16136 Old Castle RD, Midlothian, VA 23112

    Listed by Shaheen Ruth Martin & Fonville

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    16506 Cheverton CT, Midlothian, VA 23112
    1/59

    $1,600,000

    $1,500,000

    6.7%
    5 Beds7 Baths5,454 SqFt

    16506 Cheverton CT, Midlothian, VA 23112

    Listed by Joyner Fine Properties

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    2100 Tulip Hill DR, Midlothian, VA 23112
    1/55

    $1,270,500

    $1,350,000

    5.9%
    4 Beds5 Baths4,215 SqFt

    2100 Tulip Hill DR, Midlothian, VA 23112

    Listed by Real Broker LLC

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    16507 Lambourne RD, Midlothian, VA 23112
    1/77

    $940,000

    $939,000

    0.1%
    5 Beds5 Baths3,542 SqFt

    16507 Lambourne RD, Midlothian, VA 23112

    Listed by Open Gate Realty Group

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    15901 Old Castle Road, Midlothian, VA 23112
    1/66

    $1,000,000

    $1,000,000

    5 Beds4 Baths3,904 SqFt

    15901 Old Castle Road, Midlothian, VA 23112

    Listed by Open Gate Realty Group

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    2001 Tulip Hill DR, Midlothian, VA 23112
    1/53

    $1,055,000

    $1,050,000

    0.5%
    6 Beds6 Baths4,082 SqFt

    2001 Tulip Hill DR, Midlothian, VA 23112

    Listed by Valentine Properties

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    2101 Colwyn Bay DR, Midlothian, VA 23112
    1/61

    $1,015,000

    $1,015,000

    4 Beds5 Baths3,611 SqFt

    2101 Colwyn Bay DR, Midlothian, VA 23112

    Listed by Real Broker LLC

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    16200 Mitchells Mill CT, Midlothian, VA 23112
    1/70

    $1,025,000

    $1,150,000

    10.9%
    6 Beds5 Baths4,229 SqFt

    16200 Mitchells Mill CT, Midlothian, VA 23112

    Listed by Open Gate Realty Group

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    16500 Massey Hope ST, Midlothian, VA 23112
    1/82

    $1,050,000

    $1,100,000

    4.5%
    4 Beds4 Baths2,877 SqFt

    16500 Massey Hope ST, Midlothian, VA 23112

    Listed by Open Gate Realty Group

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    1931 Muswell CT, Midlothian, VA 23112
    1/50

    $1,450,000

    $1,499,000

    3.3%
    7 Beds7 Baths7,033 SqFt

    1931 Muswell CT, Midlothian, VA 23112

    Listed by Open Gate Realty Group

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    1307 Ascot Hill Terrace, Midlothian, VA 23112
    1/22

    $1,325,000

    $1,325,000

    4 Beds4 Baths3,527 SqFt

    1307 Ascot Hill Terrace, Midlothian, VA 23112

    Listed by Long & Foster REALTORS

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    1306 Idstone WAY, Midlothian, VA 23112
    1/47

    $985,000

    $999,950

    1.5%
    6 Beds5 Baths4,894 SqFt

    1306 Idstone WAY, Midlothian, VA 23112

    Listed by Shaheen Ruth Martin & Fonville

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    16118 Old Castle RD, Midlothian, VA 23112
    1/50

    $1,250,000

    $1,450,000

    13.8%
    5 Beds5 Baths6,538 SqFt

    16118 Old Castle RD, Midlothian, VA 23112

    Listed by Hometown Realty

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    16507 Hannington DR, Midlothian, VA 23112
    1/43

    $900,000

    $924,000

    2.6%
    6 Beds5 Baths4,505 SqFt

    16507 Hannington DR, Midlothian, VA 23112

    Listed by Long & Foster REALTORS

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    2400 Mitchells Mill DR, Midlothian, VA 23112
    1/49

    $1,050,000

    $1,050,000

    5 Beds5 Baths3,995 SqFt

    2400 Mitchells Mill DR, Midlothian, VA 23112

    Listed by Shaheen Ruth Martin & Fonville

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    16507 Cheverton CT, Midlothian, VA 23112
    1/50

    $1,840,000

    $1,890,000

    2.6%
    5 Beds6 Baths6,903 SqFt

    16507 Cheverton CT, Midlothian, VA 23112

    Listed by Real Broker LLC

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    1707 Saville Chase PL, Midlothian, VA 23112
    1/45

    $1,145,000

    $1,120,000

    2.2%
    5 Beds4 Baths3,408 SqFt

    1707 Saville Chase PL, Midlothian, VA 23112

    Listed by Shaheen Ruth Martin & Fonville

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    2200 Hannington Mews, Midlothian, VA 23112
    1/50

    $922,500

    $935,000

    1.3%
    5 Beds5 Baths3,875 SqFt

    2200 Hannington Mews, Midlothian, VA 23112

    Listed by Providence Hill Real Estate

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    2000 Tulip Hill DR, Midlothian, VA 23112
    1/50

    $1,370,000

    $1,390,000

    1.4%
    5 Beds6 Baths4,841 SqFt

    2000 Tulip Hill DR, Midlothian, VA 23112

    Listed by Real Broker LLC

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    1607 Bedwyn LN, Midlothian, VA 23112
    1/49

    $1,085,000

    $1,050,000

    3.3%
    4 Beds4 Baths4,120 SqFt

    1607 Bedwyn LN, Midlothian, VA 23112

    Listed by Real Broker LLC

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    1300 Baltrey LN, Midlothian, VA 23112

    $820,000

    $849,000

    3.4%
    4 Beds3 Baths3,558 SqFt

    1300 Baltrey LN, Midlothian, VA 23112

    Listed by Compass

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    15601 Beedon DR, Midlothian, VA 23112
    1/50

    $1,000,000

    $1,000,000

    4 Beds4 Baths3,591 SqFt

    15601 Beedon DR, Midlothian, VA 23112

    Listed by Liz Moore & Associates

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 9
    Newsletter Headers
    Virginia Capital Realty

    Rebecca D'Angelo License ID: 0225225613

    +1(804) 874-9709 dangelorvarealtor@gmail.com

    1106 N Thompson Street, Richmond, VA, 23230
      • Home
        About Rebecca
        1. Meet Rebecca
        2. Testimonials
        3. Connect
        My Blog
      • Buy
        1. Home Buying Guide
        2. All Listings
        3. Homes Under $300K
        4. New Homes
        5. Condos & Townhouses
        6. Bank Owned Houses
        My Listings
        Preferred Vendor List
      • Sell
        Finance

    Get My App

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.