+1(804) 874-9709 dangelorvarealtor@gmail.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Home Buying Guide
    2. All Listings
    3. Homes Under $300K
    4. New Homes
    5. Condos & Townhouses
    6. Bank Owned Houses
  • Sell
  • About Rebecca
    1. Meet Rebecca
    2. Testimonials
    3. Connect
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Jordan On The James, North Prince George, VA
    Map
    22 Sold Properties

    22 Sold Properties

    The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    300 Lighthouse Pointe, North Prince George, VA 23860
    1/19

    $426,000

    $425,000

    0.2%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,990 SqFt

    300 Lighthouse Pointe, North Prince George, VA 23860

    Listed by EXP Realty LLC

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    417 Farrar LNDG, North Prince George, VA 23860
    1/50

    $620,000

    $650,000

    4.6%
    5 Beds4 Baths3,284 SqFt

    417 Farrar LNDG, North Prince George, VA 23860

    Listed by EXP Realty LLC

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    325 Lighthouse Pointe, North Prince George, VA 23860

    $615,000

    $599,950

    2.5%
    4 Beds3 Baths3,079 SqFt

    325 Lighthouse Pointe, North Prince George, VA 23860

    Listed by Ingram & Assoc Chester

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    240 Lighthouse Pointe, North Prince George, VA 23860
    1/33

    $399,950

    $399,950

    3 Beds2 Baths2,631 SqFt

    240 Lighthouse Pointe, North Prince George, VA 23860

    Listed by Ingram & Associates-Hopewell

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    201 Lighthouse Pointe, North Prince George, VA 23860
    1/20

    $409,000

    $409,000

    3 Beds2 Baths2,240 SqFt

    201 Lighthouse Pointe, North Prince George, VA 23860

    Listed by Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    301 Lighthouse Pointe, North Prince George, VA 23860
    1/18

    $375,000

    $375,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,641 SqFt

    301 Lighthouse Pointe, North Prince George, VA 23860

    Listed by Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    232 Lighthouse Pointe, North Prince George, VA 23860
    1/29

    $375,000

    $375,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,760 SqFt

    232 Lighthouse Pointe, North Prince George, VA 23860

    Listed by Daniel And Daniel Realty, Inc.

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    325 Lighthouse Pointe, North Prince George, VA 23860
    1/35

    $510,000

    $524,950

    2.8%
    4 Beds3 Baths3,079 SqFt

    325 Lighthouse Pointe, North Prince George, VA 23860

    Listed by Joyner Fine Properties

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    10488 Jordan Pkwy, North Prince George, VA 23860
    1/36

    $415,000

    $415,000

    5 Beds4 Baths3,025 SqFt

    10488 Jordan Pkwy, North Prince George, VA 23860

    Listed by River City Elite Properties

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    10512 Jordan Pkwy, North Prince George, VA 23860
    1/50

    $475,000

    $475,000

    5 Beds4 Baths3,006 SqFt

    10512 Jordan Pkwy, North Prince George, VA 23860

    Listed by RE/MAX Commonwealth

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    10424 Jordan Parkway, North Prince George, VA 23860
    1/47

    $475,000

    $475,000

    4 Beds3 Baths3,054 SqFt

    10424 Jordan Parkway, North Prince George, VA 23860

    Listed by Long & Foster REALTORS

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    10444 Jordan Pkwy, North Prince George, VA 23860
    1/9

    $410,000

    $399,000

    2.8%
    5 Beds3 Baths2,949 SqFt

    10444 Jordan Pkwy, North Prince George, VA 23860

    Listed by Long & Foster REALTORS

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    724 S Bacons Chase, North Prince George, VA 23860

    $540,000

    $540,000

    5 Beds4 Baths3,850 SqFt

    724 S Bacons Chase, North Prince George, VA 23860

    Listed by Hometown Realty

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    10508 Jordan Pkwy, North Prince George, VA 23860

    $435,000

    $465,000

    6.5%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,737 SqFt

    10508 Jordan Pkwy, North Prince George, VA 23860

    Listed by Daniel And Daniel Realty, Inc.

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    10459 Jordan, North Prince George, VA 23860

    $837,000

    $850,000

    1.5%
    4 Beds3 Baths4,023 SqFt

    10459 Jordan, North Prince George, VA 23860

    Listed by EXP Realty LLC

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    700 S Bacons Chase, North Prince George, VA 23860

    $430,000

    $410,000

    4.9%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,866 SqFt

    700 S Bacons Chase, North Prince George, VA 23860

    Listed by Daniel And Daniel Realty, Inc.

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    333 Lighthouse Pointe, North Prince George, VA 23860

    $440,000

    $420,000

    4.8%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,422 SqFt

    333 Lighthouse Pointe, North Prince George, VA 23860

    Listed by Weichert Realtors Baron&Snipes

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    10546 Jordan Pkwy, North Prince George, VA 23860

    $350,000

    $345,000

    1.4%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,251 SqFt

    10546 Jordan Pkwy, North Prince George, VA 23860

    Listed by Weichert Brockwell & Associate

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    10516 Jordan Pkwy, North Prince George, VA 23860

    $439,000

    $445,000

    1.3%
    4 Beds4 Baths3,427 SqFt

    10516 Jordan Pkwy, North Prince George, VA 23860

    Listed by KCS Realty, LLC

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    10470 Eagle CT, North Prince George, VA 23860

    $385,000

    $385,000

    3 Beds4 Baths3,252 SqFt

    10470 Eagle CT, North Prince George, VA 23860

    Listed by Long & Foster REALTORS

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    400 Farrar LNDG, North Prince George, VA 23860

    $327,500

    $327,500

    4 Beds3 Baths2,336 SqFt

    400 Farrar LNDG, North Prince George, VA 23860

    Listed by EXP Realty LLC

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    10481 Jordan Pkwy, North Prince George, VA 23860

    $525,000

    $535,000

    1.9%
    4 Beds4 Baths3,711 SqFt

    10481 Jordan Pkwy, North Prince George, VA 23860

    Listed by ERA Woody Hogg & Assoc

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    • 1
    Newsletter Headers
    Virginia Capital Realty

    Rebecca D'Angelo License ID: 0225225613

    +1(804) 874-9709 dangelorvarealtor@gmail.com

    1106 N Thompson Street, Richmond, VA, 23230
      • Home
        About Rebecca
        1. Meet Rebecca
        2. Testimonials
        3. Connect
        My Blog
      • Buy
        1. Home Buying Guide
        2. All Listings
        3. Homes Under $300K
        4. New Homes
        5. Condos & Townhouses
        6. Bank Owned Houses
        My Listings
        Preferred Vendor List
      • Sell
        Finance

    Get My App

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Newsletter Headers
    Virginia Capital Realty

    Rebecca D'Angelo License ID: 0225225613

    +1(804) 874-9709 dangelorvarealtor@gmail.com

    1106 N Thompson Street, Richmond, VA, 23230
      • Home
        About Rebecca
        1. Meet Rebecca